Biography

Jada Stevens Quick Facts

Alias: Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Date of Birth: 12/31/1988
Home Town: Snellville, Georgia, USA
Measurements: 34C-26-35
Height: 5’2″
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Jada Stevens Biography.

Jada Stevens made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2008 when she was 20 years old. Since beginning in the industry Jada has starred in a number of adult films in various niches including: anal, interracial, hardcore and lesbian.

Jada has such delicious tits and always keeps her fans coming back for more! Jada currently has her navel and her clit pierced and has a number of tattoos. Jada has a Chinese symbol meaning “nympho” on the back of her neck as well as a tattoo of  Hello Kitty on her ankle.

Throughout her adult career, Jada Stevens has worked for a number of adult production studios including: Hustler, Evil Angel, Elegant Angel and Naughty America. Jada has also had the opportunity to work with a number of big name adult stars including: Jayden James, Kelly Divine, Erik Everhard, Jennifer White and Savannah Sky.

Amanda Kelley

What tags do you use when u post videos.

Reply

Francisco

I love you baby You are my half orange

Reply

Mark Steer

I am so infatuated with you Jada. Your eyes mesmerize me and your hips excite me to no end. You are the hottest porn star to ever live. Although I would love to have passionate sex with you and would be happy just to see you in person and take in all your beauty right in front of me.

Reply

Jesus Sayago

Jada hello how are you? I write from Venezuela 're one of my biggest fantasies porn that are beautiful and sexy beautiful greetings and many kisses!

Reply

Adrian Diaz

Hola mamacita quisiera contactarme contigo para poder grabar un video personal contigo mamacita eres una diosa queen of booty contestame linda para poder concretarlo besos damita mua mua

Reply

Gurnsey Flagg

Hello Jada I just wanna tell you how sexy you are, and if you ever come to new jersey please contact me. My fantasy is to one day have sex with you, I would do all the things that you want me to. Anyway you want it, hopefully we can make porn movie's together, and you keep whatever money I earn! So please look me up if you ever come to new jersey.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Jada Stevens Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Ashley Fires
5 min /

Marley Blaze
5 min /

Lucie Cline
15 photos /

Bridgette B
24 photos /

Aletta Ocean
18 photos /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /